Website Manager

BIG LEAGUE DREAMS IN EVERY LITTLE LEAGUE SWING!

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
03/27/2021Murrieta - Aqua DbacksBedolla - Pinstripe Dbacks 9:00AM - 10:30AMStone Complex / Stone 3 
03/27/2021Young - Blake Snake DbacksEgbert - Purple Dbacks10:45AM - 12:15PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
03/27/2021Herbert - Red Snake DbacksAitken - Maroon Dbacks12:30PM - 2:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
03/30/2021Bedolla - Pinstripe DbacksYoung - Blake Snake Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
03/31/2021Egbert - Purple DbacksBrown - Stars & Stripes Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/01/2021Aitken - Maroon DbacksMurrieta - Aqua Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/06/2021Spilsbury - Black DbacksHerbert - Red Snake Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/07/2021Herbert - Red Snake DbacksEgbert - Purple Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/08/2021Brown - Stars & Stripes DbacksBedolla - Pinstripe Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/10/2021Spilsbury - Black DbacksAitken - Maroon Dbacks 9:00AM - 10:30AMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/10/2021Young - Blake Snake DbacksMurrieta - Aqua Dbacks10:45AM - 12:15PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/10/2021Herbert - Red Snake DbacksEgbert - Purple Dbacks12:15PM - 1:45PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/10/2021Brown - Stars & Stripes DbacksBedolla - Pinstripe Dbacks 2:00PM - 3:30PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/13/2021Aitken - Maroon DbacksSpilsbury - Black Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/14/2021Young - Blake Snake DbacksMurrieta - Aqua Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/15/2021Bedolla - Pinstripe DbacksHerbert - Red Snake Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/17/2021Egbert - Purple DbacksSpilsbury - Black Dbacks 9:00AM - 10:30AMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/17/2021Aitken - Maroon DbacksYoung - Blake Snake Dbacks10:45AM - 12:15PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/17/2021Murrieta - Aqua DbacksBrown - Stars & Stripes Dbacks12:30PM - 2:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/17/2021Bedolla - Pinstripe DbacksHerbert - Red Snake Dbacks 2:00PM - 3:30PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/20/2021Murrieta - Aqua DbacksBrown - Stars & Stripes Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/21/2021Young - Blake Snake DbacksAitken - Maroon Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/22/2021Egbert - Purple DbacksSpilsbury - Black Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/24/2021Spilsbury - Black DbacksBedolla - Pinstripe Dbacks 9:00AM - 10:30AMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/24/2021Egbert - Purple DbacksAitken - Maroon Dbacks11:15AM - 12:45PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/24/2021Herbert - Red Snake DbacksMurrieta - Aqua Dbacks 2:15PM - 3:45PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/24/2021Brown - Stars & Stripes DbacksYoung - Blake Snake Dbacks 4:00PM - 5:30PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/27/2021Bedolla - Pinstripe DbacksEgbert - Purple Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/28/2021Murrieta - Aqua DbacksSpilsbury - Black Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
04/29/2021Aitken - Maroon DbacksBrown - Stars & Stripes Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/01/2021Young - Blake Snake DbacksHerbert - Red Snake Dbacks 9:00AM - 10:30AMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/01/2021Murrieta - Aqua DbacksSpilsbury - Black Dbacks10:30AM - 12:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/01/2021Brown - Stars & Stripes DbacksAitken - Maroon Dbacks12:15PM - 1:45PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/01/2021Bedolla - Pinstripe DbacksEgbert - Purple Dbacks 2:45PM - 4:15PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/04/2021Young - Blake Snake DbacksHerbert - Red Snake Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/05/2021Spilsbury - Black DbacksYoung - Blake Snake Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/06/2021Egbert - Purple DbacksMurrieta - Aqua Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/08/2021Bedolla - Pinstripe DbacksAitken - Maroon Dbacks 9:00AM - 10:30AMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/08/2021Herbert - Red Snake DbacksBrown - Stars & Stripes Dbacks10:45AM - 12:15PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/08/2021Egbert - Purple DbacksMurrieta - Aqua Dbacks12:15PM - 1:45PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/08/2021Spilsbury - Black DbacksYoung - Blake Snake Dbacks 2:00PM - 3:30PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/11/2021Aitken - Maroon DbacksBedolla - Pinstripe Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/12/2021Herbert - Red Snake DbacksBrown - Stars & Stripes Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/13/2021Brown - Stars & Stripes DbacksSpilsbury - Black Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/15/2021Young - Blake Snake DbacksEgbert - Purple Dbacks 9:00AM - 10:30AMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/15/2021Aitken - Maroon DbacksHerbert - Red Snake Dbacks10:45AM - 12:15PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/15/2021Murrieta - Aqua DbacksBedolla - Pinstripe Dbacks12:30PM - 2:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/15/2021Brown - Stars & Stripes DbacksSpilsbury - Black Dbacks 2:15PM - 3:45PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/18/2021Bedolla - Pinstripe DbacksYoung - Blake Snake Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/19/2021Egbert - Purple DbacksBrown - Stars & Stripes Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/20/2021Murrieta - Aqua DbacksAitken - Maroon Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/22/2021Spilsbury - Black DbacksHerbert - Red Snake Dbacks 9:00AM - 10:30AMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/22/2021Aitken - Maroon DbacksEgbert - Purple Dbacks11:00AM - 12:30PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/22/2021Brown - Stars & Stripes DbacksYoung - Blake Snake Dbacks 2:00PM - 3:30PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/25/2021Herbert - Red Snake DbacksMurrieta - Aqua Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 
05/26/2021Spilsbury - Black DbacksBedolla - Pinstripe Dbacks 5:30PM - 7:00PMStone Complex / Stone 3 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Sierra Vista Little League
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In